loading...

DELEGADOS 2017-2019

 

Adelia Lage de Oliveira

 

Adilson Lamounier

  

Affonso de Ligori Zuin

 

Alberto Deodato Maia Barreto Neto

Alexandre Quintino Santiago

 

Altair Vidal de Farias

  

Ana Paula Araujo Prates

 

André Luiz Morais

  

Andrea de Souza Foureaux Benfica

Anelia de Freitas Assis

 

Antonio Jose Leal

  

Antonio Lucas Pereira

 

Antonio Moacir da Silveira

 

Arnaldo Coelho

  

Beatriz de Lourdes Souza

 

Bruno Mansur Baratz

  

Cassio de Souza Salome

 

Celso Penna Fernandes Junior

 

Clarice Apolonio Silva de Assis

 

Cleres Pereira da Silva Junior

 

Creusa Costa

  

Cristiano Ferreira

  

Danilo Augusto Ferreira Dourado

Edson Ribeiro Baeta

  

Eduardo Cabral

  

Eduardo de Souza Maia

 

Fabiano Rubinger de Queiroz

 

Fábio de Carvalho Brandão

 

Fabio Torres de Souza

 

Fernando Campelo Martelleto

 

Fernando Cesar de Mattos

 

Fernando de Abreu Mendes

 

Fernando Soares Miranda

 

Fillipe Novaes Bastos

 

Francisco Correa Neto

 

Francisco de Assis Santiago

 

Frederico Newmann F. Araújo

 

Geraldo de Souza Brasil

 

Geraldo Marcio Gomes da Silva

 

Getulio Sergio do Amaral

 

Gilberto Augusto de Mendonça

 

Guilherme Luciano Baeta Nunes

 

Jacqueline Marzano

  

Jair Colen Filho

  

Jeffer Bedram

  

Joab Luiz de Abreu

  

João Batista Lopes

  

João Vicente Grissi

  

Joaquim Martins Gamonal

 

Joel da Silva Rosa

  

Joelcio Antonio Pereira

 

Jose Antero Monteiro Filho

 

Jose Eustaquio Lucas Pereira

 

Jose Geraldo Hemetrio

 

Jose Maria Vieira dos Santos

 

José Silverio Perdigao de Oliveira

Joviane Vasconcelos Novaes

 

Juscelino Jose de Magalhaes

 

Karin Liliane de Lima Emmerich e Mendonça

Luiz Antonio Fonseca Filho

 

Luiz Beltrão dos Santos

 

Luiz Carlos Resende e Santos

 

Marco Aurelio Assis Davis

 

Marcus Vinicius Abritta Garzon Leite

Maria Cristina Caldas Brunetti

 

Maria de Lourdes Coimbra Nepomuceno Chaves

Maria de Lourdes Fontani Vilarinhos

Maria do Rosario Dias de Lima Batalha

Maria do Socorro Mattos de Oliveira

Maria Isabel Fleck

  

Maria Joana Lopes Gonçalves

 

Mariza de Melo Porto

 

Marlene Maria Almeida Fernandes

Mauricio Pinto Coelho Filho

 

Mauricio Torres Soares

 

Mauro Geraldo Alessi Carvalho Lafetá

Michel Neves Camilloto

 

Nilson Ferreira Dias

  

Olga Oliveira Ebaid

  

Orlando Israel de Souza

 

Ramon de Assis Colen

 

Reinato Mota

  

Renato Luis Dresch

  

Reynaldo Ximenes Carneiro

 

Ricardo Tadeu Dias Andrade

 

Roberto de Freitas Messano

 

Rodrigo Souza de Albuquerque

 

Rogerio Medeiros Garcia de Lima

Rômulo Cordeiro Lana

 

Ronivalda Vieira de Souza

 

Rubens da Silva

  

Ruy Barbosa Cardoso

 

Saladim Helvecio Andrade Neves

Sidney de Souza Bastos

 

Tiburcio Marques Rodrigues

 

Walter Pinto da Rocha

 

Wanderley Andrade Filho

 

Wauner Batista Ferreira Machado

Willian de Lelis Braz Nascentes

 

Wilton Bernardes Lara